| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guide | 201 |
0.6%
|
|
| Head of household | 21669 |
67.2%
|
|
| Neighbor | 2228 |
6.9%
|
|
| Neighborhood Chief/Tabanca/Campo | 90 |
0.3%
|
|
| Other household member | 4593 |
14.2%
|
|
| Spouse of the head of the household | 3483 |
10.8%
|