Login
Login
|
Microdata at FAO
    Home / Food and Agriculture Microdata Catalogue / 50X2030 / GNB_2025_LAH_V01_M_V01_A_ESS / variable [F4]
50x2030

Listing of agricultural households 2025

Guinea-Bissau, 2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
GNB_2025_LAH_v01_M_v01_A_ESS
Producer(s)
General Directorate of Agricultural Planning (Direção Geral da Planificação Agrária)
Collections
50x2030 Surveys
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 31, 2026
Last modified
Sep 14, 2026
Page views
1441
Downloads
183
  • Study Description
  • Data Dictionary
  • Downloads
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • agregados
  • listagem_gb

Census District (CD) (a03)

Data file: listagem_gb

Overview

Valid: 29438
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 7
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
02NzJH0 112
0.4%
0FXdM8o 100
0.3%
0ixFZSn 122
0.4%
0rqIeSh 103
0.3%
0vkvdUW 130
0.4%
10RfKFG 55
0.2%
16yuS3K 208
0.7%
17efQa0 43
0.1%
1MxDBx7 93
0.3%
1Nai2vg 102
0.3%
1b2e8cD 63
0.2%
1slfKtM 326
1.1%
20qROyQ 171
0.6%
2AyEEKF 78
0.3%
2QlcGaf 99
0.3%
2YDu6GO 76
0.3%
2bPrcJR 50
0.2%
2faQpok 62
0.2%
2oHvlU5 120
0.4%
2oKEYk1 54
0.2%
2sLkbgb 64
0.2%
2v9ImK5 85
0.3%
31uvJSU 146
0.5%
3HRKtSV 106
0.4%
3Mj8wvM 84
0.3%
3SzzTZq 62
0.2%
3bHSSa9 78
0.3%
3exUD6r 137
0.5%
3zp1P43 132
0.4%
4Fqz2Io 32
0.1%
4Zepgym 125
0.4%
4v2CRAA 38
0.1%
5RDBILu 94
0.3%
5T1rTNw 114
0.4%
5cBtxPa 125
0.4%
5cq8XwN 71
0.2%
5hjdNaj 162
0.6%
6M18VwR 75
0.3%
6W9N1br 63
0.2%
6b97C84 59
0.2%
6gSfTuk 95
0.3%
7gssk51 196
0.7%
7yi4zp1 90
0.3%
806u324 172
0.6%
8eNHsO2 63
0.2%
8s0a9ao 102
0.3%
8wVmYcI 88
0.3%
9MUnojt 103
0.3%
9NNNf5J 98
0.3%
9fyFN4z 94
0.3%
9zi0cqk 149
0.5%
AQU0rUE 65
0.2%
AXkeb5q 80
0.3%
Aj3ZBjN 88
0.3%
AxOo7hG 55
0.2%
B54AabI 52
0.2%
BAQtXD2 162
0.6%
BLl4Gun 119
0.4%
BXgV3ZU 87
0.3%
Bg97X8w 155
0.5%
ByLWvib 83
0.3%
C9QUF0B 81
0.3%
CE8zL3N 90
0.3%
CNdMHt1 63
0.2%
CTqO5Te 70
0.2%
CY4nsoI 165
0.6%
CbNeaH1 73
0.2%
CkXeQ3v 48
0.2%
D3kU62X 149
0.5%
D5Ry4zR 134
0.5%
D6qsN6X 30
0.1%
DCOhze3 149
0.5%
DINwcMF 140
0.5%
DeC3eeU 80
0.3%
DkTP6oT 70
0.2%
DmKZizU 79
0.3%
E2bBKh6 100
0.3%
E5OIUsp 32
0.1%
EJ5cBL4 103
0.3%
ESXFwy7 104
0.4%
EctIJFf 152
0.5%
FDtXxOY 50
0.2%
FV2nl7a 161
0.5%
FflhD0x 31
0.1%
G0h3b2n 91
0.3%
G8qGrwC 110
0.4%
GFJCdmx 104
0.4%
GSpyBpc 75
0.3%
GZ8s5zD 91
0.3%
HIb7Vx0 63
0.2%
HO2uBGm 69
0.2%
HSdTKA4 107
0.4%
HVTNTeA 79
0.3%
HyAK22G 83
0.3%
I52CK9C 102
0.3%
IJGp1Z0 114
0.4%
IWCBQ0d 183
0.6%
IgLn0aC 95
0.3%
Ijmv9iA 109
0.4%
ImjjGUc 140
0.5%
IoI1b78 122
0.4%
Jr9w3A1 170
0.6%
KF3lCbV 95
0.3%
KNFCqft 53
0.2%
KNrNVtc 41
0.1%
KmJgr9m 106
0.4%
L5kROii 99
0.3%
LL4jCuq 20
0.1%
LXHYJcz 80
0.3%
Lf7oEx6 129
0.4%
Lgsfute 119
0.4%
MC01snU 80
0.3%
MCr5DKi 100
0.3%
MGw6w7Y 80
0.3%
MVyihWY 77
0.3%
MYMAIVf 141
0.5%
MhnSqgp 88
0.3%
Mm8jKar 119
0.4%
MmixzIS 71
0.2%
Mo10T31 125
0.4%
N6GsJ68 46
0.2%
N9B8lpj 147
0.5%
NAoboVR 86
0.3%
NYFe6yM 162
0.6%
NoctsJz 90
0.3%
NprmuEX 94
0.3%
Nw1mZgr 203
0.7%
O0PxMBv 48
0.2%
OZjHpgQ 59
0.2%
Ob5zOmn 71
0.2%
Oh2oaFo 59
0.2%
OidGomK 69
0.2%
OxoHL5B 50
0.2%
P4IzbqP 97
0.3%
P6mLzCv 109
0.4%
P9ZTpzI 314
1.1%
PQCgnhh 86
0.3%
PT58T20 32
0.1%
PUCXSZQ 51
0.2%
PUlyXBL 62
0.2%
PWYYHbw 130
0.4%
PjtBvya 133
0.5%
PnQtqcP 104
0.4%
Q2klMLk 73
0.2%
QBUn0nL 113
0.4%
QVQMAB6 45
0.2%
QWGhCy1 39
0.1%
QeJ3TjQ 113
0.4%
QfyTPkL 75
0.3%
QtnSjy8 69
0.2%
RcKGizl 49
0.2%
RymtVFQ 77
0.3%
Sdj7m9p 116
0.4%
SeqemRE 24
0.1%
SvLVglg 75
0.3%
T7t9AJW 94
0.3%
TGo1Qj4 80
0.3%
TGr2nig 63
0.2%
TzyOEDW 67
0.2%
UHRpSpr 110
0.4%
UJPZPNq 76
0.3%
ULNvv9f 96
0.3%
UP7CnV3 108
0.4%
UPjrDCO 74
0.3%
UYsIuvi 91
0.3%
VKkEnUY 133
0.5%
VREDhx8 118
0.4%
VaSUMvw 67
0.2%
VrJHVFt 100
0.3%
W0yReHU 94
0.3%
WIUYDhL 178
0.6%
WPo9m5h 114
0.4%
WQUOgbL 67
0.2%
WTINONO 131
0.4%
WUIEc2i 31
0.1%
WprqI0h 146
0.5%
Wpv0JLi 60
0.2%
WwuGTDi 89
0.3%
X9S9vhy 68
0.2%
XH8sf3v 119
0.4%
XcbrshY 60
0.2%
XlJBvZT 162
0.6%
Xs317s2 156
0.5%
YDTcry2 76
0.3%
YJMhKfX 51
0.2%
YaEWjsK 42
0.1%
YbBmi6X 79
0.3%
Z9RC6wT 127
0.4%
ZIEGgkM 56
0.2%
ZLzoooU 69
0.2%
ZPPuYxk 76
0.3%
ZREDQtj 78
0.3%
ZgaBgVD 207
0.7%
ZpRuFHg 97
0.3%
a6t1KBC 101
0.3%
aDp3vhA 37
0.1%
aRuitpn 80
0.3%
amOWxB4 63
0.2%
b9hZecL 76
0.3%
bkahf9H 133
0.5%
c4FXpqS 61
0.2%
c5mGulW 85
0.3%
cC9aDwE 30
0.1%
cLg2cCu 76
0.3%
dE5XIKs 79
0.3%
dhMrke9 61
0.2%
dkTVHtx 124
0.4%
dtXehRL 34
0.1%
dvKSvBU 89
0.3%
e8PbXlS 98
0.3%
eEUaQmn 60
0.2%
eafWg8h 49
0.2%
euRbmwV 78
0.3%
eudxr6m 59
0.2%
f5xbiyV 180
0.6%
f8v7zQb 100
0.3%
fsIvvpV 78
0.3%
gWYqqcG 137
0.5%
gxSKWKQ 122
0.4%
hKL2mNQ 76
0.3%
hPAHWIF 115
0.4%
hhGW9nm 58
0.2%
hp3kaE3 67
0.2%
igdCfJV 131
0.4%
ioRdXka 58
0.2%
iuGTEIH 131
0.4%
ivaWyvQ 80
0.3%
jg4fwWm 28
0.1%
k68YMkA 187
0.6%
kAgodg1 70
0.2%
kDBgO66 89
0.3%
kJVZxlk 77
0.3%
kLZJxyK 127
0.4%
kz2w4Yy 115
0.4%
l6CGheI 71
0.2%
lSKetdu 86
0.3%
lewEm0Y 82
0.3%
lf2W8YW 68
0.2%
lf9ZVap 90
0.3%
mXSDfy7 56
0.2%
mcufcqx 120
0.4%
mjtkcxU 119
0.4%
mwAcW0O 90
0.3%
nAgApdm 55
0.2%
nEnfutS 54
0.2%
nKm4utu 172
0.6%
nPX0qjC 68
0.2%
nWWCvZI 71
0.2%
nfOMi55 81
0.3%
nldih2b 46
0.2%
oUcJbee 88
0.3%
oVjm9ao 119
0.4%
oXia2AX 102
0.3%
obFAcIz 156
0.5%
obcPriZ 95
0.3%
otbUwla 55
0.2%
p6uMhCE 59
0.2%
pDXXn52 91
0.3%
pQkkdua 96
0.3%
paIX81v 74
0.3%
pfsPRUG 35
0.1%
ptTRWZQ 184
0.6%
puFJFSr 112
0.4%
pwLRCLI 68
0.2%
qAN69T0 46
0.2%
qtOK3gZ 88
0.3%
rFGsOJa 50
0.2%
rZPclVB 112
0.4%
rixZsiq 84
0.3%
rmiJkgW 74
0.3%
rsF46zw 58
0.2%
rstdF5m 47
0.2%
rujkWDA 62
0.2%
s01ziF9 37
0.1%
sLpRQgg 128
0.4%
sUQ2USK 104
0.4%
sdlSr3F 83
0.3%
t6mF8zI 52
0.2%
tFEJUNk 84
0.3%
tNqWWqq 75
0.3%
tNxKwn6 66
0.2%
tRFOSq2 79
0.3%
tRUQZwT 68
0.2%
tVBOrEJ 131
0.4%
tbQtTIQ 124
0.4%
u0ROMv3 129
0.4%
u34dNse 91
0.3%
uADujQ6 67
0.2%
uAMpuv6 54
0.2%
uPFrJ6q 123
0.4%
ucrPb44 86
0.3%
upBAUcG 55
0.2%
uu9xCg4 88
0.3%
v71jJnA 61
0.2%
vds7Prd 177
0.6%
vrKPZsk 101
0.3%
wTHJjJO 133
0.5%
wimOcAJ 78
0.3%
wjO75CL 56
0.2%
wkckUbN 113
0.4%
wus1pw0 176
0.6%
x2pqEaz 131
0.4%
xIVcdKZ 28
0.1%
xaCKEN8 80
0.3%
xzuIufh 71
0.2%
y0rw34l 88
0.3%
y9AGDDu 61
0.2%
yDGAcXF 49
0.2%
yFnJTzs 57
0.2%
yVuYIaV 60
0.2%
yaGW5up 98
0.3%
ybZL9WY 37
0.1%
yiI6G5r 73
0.2%
yjJjuHJ 65
0.2%
ynNimEX 58
0.2%
zCgJTFR 27
0.1%
zF7X7sn 142
0.5%
zH2EHtU 113
0.4%
zXMFqDs 19
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations

FOLLOW US ON

  • icon-facebook
  • icon-flickr
  • icon-instagram
  • icon-linkedin
  • icon-rss
  • icon-slideshare
  • icon-soundcloud
  • icon-tiktok
  • icon-tuotiao
  • icon-twitter
  • icon-wechat
  • icon-weibo
  • icon-youtube
  • FAO Organizational Chart
  • Regional Office for AfricaRegional Office for Asia and the PacificRegional Office for Europe and Central AsiaRegional Office for Latin America and the CaribbeanRegional Office for the Near East and North AfricaCountry Offices
  • Jobs
  • |
  • Contact us
  • |
  • Terms and Conditions
  • |
  • Scam Alert
  • |
  • Report Misconduct

Download our App

© FAO 2026