| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | Agrume Moins de 3 ans | 127 | 1703 |
1%
|
| 301 | Agrume Plus de 3 ans | 329 | 6379 |
3.6%
|
| 310 | Anacarde 0 à 4 ans | 322 | 20402 |
11.5%
|
| 311 | Anacarde Entre 5 et 8 ans | 423 | 24653 |
13.9%
|
| 312 | Anacarde 9 ans et plus | 866 | 56995 |
32.2%
|
| 320 | Ananas Moins de 1 an | 0 | 0 | |
| 321 | Ananas 1 à 3 ans | 1 | 161 |
0.1%
|
| 322 | Ananas 4 ans et plus | 5 | 26 |
0%
|
| 330 | Banane Moins de 1 an | 117 | 2153 |
1.2%
|
| 331 | Banane 1 à 3 ans | 189 | 2693 |
1.5%
|
| 332 | Banane 4 ans et plus | 186 | 2378 |
1.3%
|
| 340 | Goyave Moins de 3 ans | 19 | 86 |
0%
|
| 341 | Goyave Plus de 3 ans | 147 | 2737 |
1.5%
|
| 350 | Mangue Moins de 1 an | 21 | 266 |
0.2%
|
| 351 | Mangue 1 à 3 ans | 88 | 2827 |
1.6%
|
| 352 | Mangue 4 ans et plus | 1123 | 48730 |
27.6%
|
| 360 | Papaye Moins de 1 an | 47 | 1225 |
0.7%
|
| 361 | Papaye 1 à 3 ans | 80 | 1562 |
0.9%
|
| 362 | Papaye 4 ans et plus | 61 | 1856 |
1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.