| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 269 |
26.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 517 |
51.8%
|
| 03 | 03 | 112 |
11.2%
|
| 04 | 04 | 78 |
7.8%
|
| 05 | 05 | 18 |
1.8%
|
| 06 | 06 | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |