| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 777 |
77.7%
|
| 01 | 01 | 90 |
9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 99 |
9.9%
|
| 03 | 03 | 26 |
2.6%
|
| 04 | 04 | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 07 | 07 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |