| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agathe MUKAMUGEMA | 254 |
4.7%
|
|
| Alice INGABIRE | 204 |
3.8%
|
|
| Amina BWANAKWELI | 165 |
3.1%
|
|
| Ariane UMUTONI | 124 |
2.3%
|
|
| BETTER Amina | 219 |
4.1%
|
|
| BUCYEDUSENGE Jacqueline | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BWANAKWERI Amina | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cecile NYIRANEZA | 120 |
2.2%
|
|
| Cynthia CYIBUKAYIRE | 142 |
2.6%
|
|
| Cynthia INGABIRE | 156 |
2.9%
|
|
| Douce INGABIRE | 215 |
4%
|
|
| Eduige UMUTESI | 132 |
2.4%
|
|
| Eliane BIZIMUREMYI | 154 |
2.9%
|
|
| Emma Rose UMWALI | 155 |
2.9%
|
|
| Esperance MUNYARWANDAKAZI | 144 |
2.7%
|
|
| Germaine UWISHYAKA | 131 |
2.4%
|
|
| INGABIRE Cynthia | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Jacqueline BUCYEDUSENGE | 166 |
3.1%
|
|
| Jeanne UWANYIRIGIRA | 182 |
3.4%
|
|
| Jeanne d'Arc MUKARWEGO | 134 |
2.5%
|
|
| Jeannette UMUTESI | 144 |
2.7%
|
|
| Jimmy BUTARE | 228 |
4.2%
|
|
| John MIHIGO | 191 |
3.5%
|
|
| Jules NTABWOBA MURANGWA | 131 |
2.4%
|
|
| KASANDE Betty | 108 |
2%
|
|
| Larissa BIZIMUREMYI | 238 |
4.4%
|
|
| Liliane UMUNEZERO | 96 |
1.8%
|
|
| Louise MUKAMUSONI | 192 |
3.6%
|
|
| M.Chantal Abayisenga | 146 |
2.7%
|
|
| M.de Gonzague NYIRAGWIZA | 215 |
4%
|
|
| MUNYARWANDAKAZI Esperance | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Margaret BAMUREBE | 133 |
2.5%
|
|
| Patrick CYENGE | 122 |
2.3%
|
|
| Pelagie UWINEZA | 204 |
3.8%
|
|
| Philomene KABALISA | 167 |
3.1%
|
|
| Samillah UWABABO RUMARIGA | 131 |
2.4%
|
|
| Teddy AKAYEZU | 132 |
2.4%
|
|
| UMUNEZERO Liliane | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UMUTONI Ariane | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.