| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| AKAZI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ARAFUNZE | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| ARAFUNZWE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Afunzwe vuba | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ari kuwundu mugore | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GACACA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUFASHA ABABYEYI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUFUNGWA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUHUNGA GACACA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUHUNGA IBIBAZO BY'URUGO | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| GUKORA MURUGO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUKORA TIG | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUKWA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSANGA UMUGORE WA 2 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSHAKA IMIBEREHO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSHAKA IRANGAMUNTU | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSHAKA UMUGABO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSIGAZA NYIRAKURU | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA | 13 |
8.1%
|
|
| GUSURA ABABYEYI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA ABANDI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA ABANTU | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA ABAVANDIMWE | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| GUSURA BENEWABO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA FAMILLE | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| GUSURA IMIRYANGO | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| GUSURA INSHUTI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA MUKURUWE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA NYIRAKURU | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| GUSURA NYIRARUME | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA UMUKAZANA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA UMURYANGO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA UMURYANGO WE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUSURA UMUVANDIMWE | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| GUSURANA | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| GUTA URUGO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUTABARA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUTAHA UBUKWE | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| GUTEMBERA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| GUTOROKA KUBERA UBUSASI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gufungwa | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gusura | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| Gusura imiryango | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gusura nyirakuru | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gusura nyirasenge | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gutembera | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| IGIFUNGO GACACA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| IMIRIMO NSIMBURAGIFINGO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| IMIRIMO NSIMBURAGIFUNGO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| IMIRIMONSIMBURAGIFUNGO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Imirimo nsimburagifungo | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KU MUGORE WE WISEZERANO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KUBANA NA NYIRAKURU | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KUJYA GUKORA IKIGALI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KUJYA KURWAZA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KUJYA KUVUZA UMUBYEYI WE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KURWAZA | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| KURWAZA NYINA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KWAHUKANA | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KWANYIRAKURU | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| KWINJIRA ABAGORE BANDI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kwiga | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| MUGISIRIKARE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| MURUGO RUNDI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| NTABIZI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| NTIBABIZI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ntibazi icyamujyanye | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| T I G | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| T.I.G | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| TIG | 23 |
14.4%
|
|
| TIGE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| UBURWAYI | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| UBUZEREREZI | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| YAGIYE ATWITE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| YAGIYE MUNGANDO | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| YAGIYE MURI TIG | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| YARASAZE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| YASHATSE UNDI MUGORE | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Yagiye gusura imiryango | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Yarahunze | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| agiye guhaha | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| arafunze | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gereza | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gufungwa | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gushwana numugabo | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gusura | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gusura ababyeyi | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gusura imiryango | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gusura inshuti | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gusura nyirakuru | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gutembera | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| kuraruka | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| kuzerera | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| kwa nyirakuru | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| kwahukana | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| kwiga | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| kwiga,gupagasa | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| nyina | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| tig | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| tige | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| umugabo ufite3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| yagiye kuwundi mugore | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| yarahukanye | 1 |
0.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.