| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARA | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | AVOCADO | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | BANANA | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | BANANA, CITRUS, PAPAYA | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | BANANA, KINA | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | CABBAGE | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | CAPSICUM | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | CAPSICUM, WATERMELON | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | CASAVA | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | CASSAVA | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | CITRUS | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | CUCUMBER | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | DRAGON FRUIT | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | DURIAN | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | EGGPLANT | 1 |
100%
|
| 16 | GLORY | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | KUMARA | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | LETTUCE | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | MANAURA TARO | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | MERENI | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | NONO | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | ORANGE | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | PAK-CHOY | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | PINEAPPLE | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | PINEAPPLES | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | SPONDIAS | 0 |
0%
|
| 27 | SUGARBABY WATERMELON | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | TARO | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | TARO SHOOT | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | TOMATO | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | TOMATOES | 0 |
0%
|
| 32 | TOMATP | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | VANILLA | 0 |
0%
|
| 34 | WATERMELON | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | WATERMELON TURBO | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | YAM | 0 |
0%
|
| 37 | YES | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | BAKCHOY | 0 |
0%
|
| 39 | BANANA - AMOA | 0 |
0%
|
| 40 | BANANA PLAINTAIN | 0 |
0%
|
| 41 | CORN | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | CORN, TOMATOES, WATERMELO | 0 |
0%
|
| 43 | CUCUMBERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 44 | MANGO STEEM | 0 |
0%
|
| 45 | PUK CHOY | 0 |
0%
|
| 46 | ROCK MELON | 0 |
0%
|
| 47 | TAMARIND | 0 |
0%
|
| 48 | TARUA | 0 |
0%
|
| 49 | AMOA | 0 |
0%
|
| 50 | BANANA CAVANDISH | 0 |
0%
|
| 51 | CHINE, CABBAGE | 0 |
0%
|
| 52 | CHINESE CABBAGE | 0 |
0%
|
| 53 | COURGETTE | 0 |
0%
|
| 54 | DRAGONFRUIT | 0 |
0%
|
| 55 | EGGPLANT, BROCCOLI, CABBA | 0 |
0%
|
| 56 | PAWPAW | 0 |
0%
|
| 57 | SNOWPEAS | 0 |
0%
|
| 58 | SPRING ONION | 0 |
0%
|
| 59 | TARO - MARO | 0 |
0%
|
| 60 | TARO - PAI | 0 |
0%
|
| 61 | ANANI | 0 |
0%
|
| 62 | BEANS, PARSLEY, CUCUMBER | 0 |
0%
|
| 63 | BEEFSTEAK | 0 |
0%
|
| 64 | TARO PAI | 0 |
0%
|
| 65 | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 66 | FISH | 0 |
0%
|
| 67 | J | 0 |
0%
|
| 68 | LIME | 0 |
0%
|
| 69 | MARORO | 0 |
0%
|
| 70 | VAINERITUA JOHN | 0 |
0%
|
| 71 | pineapple | 0 |
0%
|
| 72 | COCONUT CHEESE | 0 |
0%
|
| 73 | UTO | 0 |
0%
|
| 74 | 10 | 0 |
0%
|
| 75 | 101 | 0 |
0%
|
| 76 | 13 | 0 |
0%
|
| 77 | 153 | 0 |
0%
|
| 78 | 155 | 0 |
0%
|
| 79 | 167 | 0 |
0%
|
| 80 | 168 | 0 |
0%
|
| 81 | 169 | 0 |
0%
|
| 82 | 170 | 0 |
0%
|
| 83 | 171 | 0 |
0%
|
| 84 | 18 | 0 |
0%
|
| 85 | 19 | 0 |
0%
|
| 86 | 3 | 0 |
0%
|
| 87 | 31 | 0 |
0%
|
| 88 | 32 | 0 |
0%
|
| 89 | 49 | 0 |
0%
|
| 90 | 51 | 0 |
0%
|
| 91 | 52 | 0 |
0%
|
| 92 | 62 | 0 |
0%
|
| 93 | 84 | 0 |
0%
|
| 94 | 85 | 0 |
0%
|
| 95 | e | 0 |
0%
|
| 96 | 1 | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | 11 | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | 2 | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | 4 | 0 |
0%
|
| 100 | 5 | 0 |
0%
|
| 101 | ARAPO | 0 |
0%
|
| 102 | FATHER | 0 |
0%
|
| 103 | FORE FATHERS | 0 |
0%
|
| 104 | I | 0 |
0%
|
| 105 | TRADITION | 0 |
0%
|
| 106 | TRADITIONAL | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 2333 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.