| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "10 LITRE PAIL " | 2 |
6.1%
|
|
| "10 Litres Pail " | 1 |
3%
|
|
| "10 litre bucket " | 1 |
3%
|
|
| "10 litre pail " | 2 |
6.1%
|
|
| "10 litres pails " | 1 |
3%
|
|
| "40 LITRES BUCKET " | 1 |
3%
|
|
| "40 litre bucket " | 1 |
3%
|
|
| "5 litres pail " | 1 |
3%
|
|
| "HEAP LARGE " | 1 |
3%
|
|
| "Heap " | 1 |
3%
|
|
| "LARGE BASIN " | 1 |
3%
|
|
| "LARGE RK BASIN " | 2 |
6.1%
|
|
| "No 10 plate " | 2 |
6.1%
|
|
| "RK LARGE BASIN " | 5 |
15.2%
|
|
| 10 LITRE PAIL | 2 |
6.1%
|
|
| 10 Litres pail | 1 |
3%
|
|
| 10 litre pail | 2 |
6.1%
|
|
| 10litre pail | 1 |
3%
|
|
| LARGE RK BASIN | 1 |
3%
|
|
| MEDIUM PAIL | 1 |
3%
|
|
| PAILS SMALL | 1 |
3%
|
|
| TINA | 1 |
3%
|
|
| basin | 1 |
3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.