| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1ST HALF MAR | 5 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | 2ND HALF MAR | 49 |
7.1%
|
| 3 | 1ST HALF APR | 121 |
17.4%
|
| 4 | 2ND HALF APR | 265 |
38.2%
|
| 5 | 1ST HALF MAY | 99 |
14.3%
|
| 6 | 2ND HALF MAY | 97 |
14%
|
| 7 | 1ST HALF JUN | 40 |
5.8%
|
| 8 | 2ND HALF JUN | 18 |
2.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 61 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.