| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -98 | Don't Know | 0 |
0%
|
| -96 | Other (specify) | 5 |
17.9%
|
| 1 | Temporary stop only. Wishes to continue survey at a later time | 18 |
64.3%
|
| 2 | Tired | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Too busy / doesn't have time | 4 |
14.3%
|
| 4 | Offended at question | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Suspicious of enumerator or survey intent | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Does not feel like continuing survey | 1 |
3.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 3030 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.