| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Still in grace period | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Poor harvest because of environmental reasons, including drought | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Poor harvest because of market prices | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Animal disease or death | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Using loan for other purposes | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | Loan duration is short | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Have not sold livestock; animal kept for farming | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Loan forgiven by KDC | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Borrower migrated | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Borrower deceased | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Paying other loans | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | The due date is not over | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | Business crises | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | Have no money | 0 |
0%
|
| 999 | Missing | 2444 |
99.8%
|