| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Came to live with spouse | 585 |
23.7%
|
| 2 | To look for employment | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | To be near place of employment | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | To work on farm or other enterprise | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | To look after other relatives | 14 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | Sick, came to be looked after | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Old, came to be looked after | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Returned from army | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | To live with relatives | 27 |
1.1%
|
| 10 | Resettlement | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | Expelled from settlement | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Other | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 999 | Missing | 1812 |
73.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.