| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 194 |
9.7%
|
| 2 | no | 19 |
0.9%
|
| 9 | dont know | 0 |
0%
|
| 999 | Missing | 1795 |
89.4%
|