| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -5 | Has not marketed | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Corn | 8 |
6.3%
|
| 3 | Honey | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | Candle | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | Beef | 14 |
11.1%
|
| 6 | Milk | 4 |
3.2%
|
| 7 | Cheese | 5 |
4%
|
| 8 | Manure | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Fish | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | potatoes | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 13 | Plural cereals | 3 |
2.4%
|
| 14 | Barley | 4 |
3.2%
|
| 15 | Wheat | 5 |
4%
|
| 16 | Plural oats | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 18 | Persimmon | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 19 | Vegetable | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | Gourds and melon | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Grape | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Nut | 3 |
2.4%
|
| 23 | Chicken meat | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Egg | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 25 | Cabbage | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 26 | Tomatoes | 6 |
4.8%
|
| 27 | Plural greens | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | Water melon | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | Melon | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | Cucumber | 3 |
2.4%
|
| 31 | Eggplant | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 32 | Pork | 3 |
2.4%
|
| 33 | Healing treatment made from the bee’s fluid | 5 |
4%
|
| 34 | Trout | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | Sunflower | 4 |
3.2%
|
| 36 | Bean | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 37 | flour | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | Livestock feed | 0 |
0%
|
| 39 | Cheese Sulguni | 0 |
0%
|
| 40 | Cottage cheese Nadughi | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 41 | Soy-bean | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | Hay | 4 |
3.2%
|
| 43 | Wool | 0 |
0%
|
| 44 | Green onion | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 45 | Raw bean | 0 |
0%
|
| 46 | Beef (live weight) | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 47 | Pork (live weight) | 4 |
3.2%
|
| 48 | Lucerne, alfalfa. | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 49 | Carrot | 0 |
0%
|
| 50 | Apple | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 51 | Honey vodka | 0 |
0%
|
| 52 | Mother bee | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 53 | Flower dust | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 54 | New families of bee | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 55 | Artificial honeycomb | 0 |
0%
|
| 56 | Onion | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 57 | Beet | 0 |
0%
|
| 58 | Dried bilberry | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 59 | Lemon | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 60 | Orange | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 61 | Kiwi | 0 |
0%
|
| 62 | Feijoa | 0 |
0%
|
| 64 | Bulgarian | 0 |
0%
|
| 65 | Spinach | 0 |
0%
|
| 66 | Pumpkin | 0 |
0%
|
| 67 | Garlic | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 68 | One day chicken | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 69 | 25-30 days chicken | 0 |
0%
|
| 70 | Duck | 0 |
0%
|
| 71 | Apricot | 0 |
0%
|
| 72 | Fry | 0 |
0%
|
| 73 | Comb-honey | 0 |
0%
|
| 75 | Sapling of walnut | 0 |
0%
|
| 76 | Sapling of nut | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 77 | Sapling of pecan | 0 |
0%
|
| 78 | Sapling of chestnut | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 79 | Carp | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 80 | Catfish | 0 |
0%
|
| 81 | white amor | 0 |
0%
|
| 82 | Parsley | 0 |
0%
|
| 83 | Dill | 0 |
0%
|
| 84 | Wine | 0 |
0%
|
| 85 | Pack | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 86 | Bee’s excrement | 0 |
0%
|
| 87 | Milk of Bee | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 88 | Cottage milk | 0 |
0%
|
| 89 | Sour cream | 0 |
0%
|
| 90 | Boiled butter | 0 |
0%
|
| 91 | Sheep | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 92 | plural raspberries | 0 |
0%
|
| 93 | Matsoni | 2 |
1.6%
|
| 94 | Young plants | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | peach | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 98 | oil | 0 |
0%
|
| 100 | greenhouse installation | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 101 | pepper | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 102 | flower | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 104 | greens | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 108 | apple sapling | 0 |
0%
|
| 109 | common carp fry | 0 |
0%
|
| 110 | amuri fry | 0 |
0%
|
| 111 | silver carp fry | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 112 | amuri | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | machroom | 0 |
0%
|
| 114 | paulownia | 0 |
0%
|
| 115 | seasonal flowers | 0 |
0%
|
| 116 | perennial flowers | 0 |
0%
|
| 117 | decorative tree-plants coniferous | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 118 | decorative tree-plants leaf | 0 |
0%
|
| 119 | decorative bush coniferous | 0 |
0%
|
| 120 | decorative bush leaf | 0 |
0%
|
| 121 | sucking pig | 0 |
0%
|
| 122 | honeycomb | 0 |
0%
|
| 123 | plum | 0 |
0%
|
| 125 | Maize straw | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 126 | Barley stubble | 0 |
0%
|
| 127 | Expersian grass | 0 |
0%
|
| 128 | Sudanese glover | 0 |
0%
|
| 129 | amanaTnayari - parcel throw out | 0 |
0%
|
| 130 | Bio seed of tomato | 0 |
0%
|
| 131 | hen | 0 |
0%
|
| 132 | rabbit | 0 |
0%
|
| 133 | Persimmon-"xurma" | 1 |
0.8%
|
| 134 | Weo | 0 |
0%
|
| 135 | Yellow maize | 0 |
0%
|
| 136 | goat | 0 |
0%
|
| 137 | Quail | 0 |
0%
|
| 138 | tangerine | 0 |
0%
|
| 139 | laurel | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 923 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.