| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIg difference bewteen sum of avareage salaries and total salary expenditures | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| Masterlist show application round VI, while it was already interviwed in 1-5 round | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| Masterlist show the application as non treatment while they identify themselves as treatment | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| Masterlist show them as comparision while respondents answer some grant recipient questions | 7 |
26.9%
|
|
| Mistakenly interviewed | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| Mistakenly reinterviwed | 15 |
57.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.