| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegetable | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Meat | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Milk | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | Fruits | 4 |
4.4%
|
| 5 | Nuts | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Eggs | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Crops/Cereals | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | Fish | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Pork | 2 |
2.2%
|
| 10 | Tea | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 11 | Citrus | 2 |
2.2%
|
| 12 | Honey | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Berries | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Herbs & Greens | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 15 | Seeds | 2 |
2.2%
|
| 16 | Fertilizers | 11 |
12.2%
|
| 17 | Plant protection means | 8 |
8.9%
|
| 18 | Veterinary medicines | 5 |
5.6%
|
| 19 | Feed supplies, premixes, combined feed | 6 |
6.7%
|
| 20 | Seedlings/Plantings | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Livestock,fertilized eggs,fingerlings,deep-frozen semen etc | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 22 | Machinery and equipment | 7 |
7.8%
|
| 23 | Irrigation systems | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Packaging materials | 27 |
30%
|
| 25 | Labels | 3 |
3.3%
|
| 27 | Spice | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | Manure | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | Polymer packages | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | Foil | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | Chemicals | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 32 | Wood materials for beehive | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | wool | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 34 | laurel | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 35 | Sugar | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | fat | 0 |
0%
|
| 37 | milk powder | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | package | 0 |
0%
|
| 40 | coal | 0 |
0%
|
| 41 | eucalyptus | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | semi finished potato | 2 |
2.2%
|
| 43 | oil | 0 |
0%
|
| 44 | fuel | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 45 | threads | 0 |
0%
|
| 46 | pepsin | 1 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 210 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.