| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fourrage | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Corn | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Fruit | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Citrus | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Vegetable | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 6 | Meat | 2 |
6.7%
|
| 7 | Cheese | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 8 | Cheese “Sulguni” | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 9 | Beef | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 10 | Pork | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 11 | Milk | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Tea | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Bilberry | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | laurel (bay) leaf | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | Coriander | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 16 | Dill | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | Parsley | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 18 | Green Onion | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Green salad | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | Bulgarian | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Eggplant | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Tomatoes | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | Cucumber | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Bean | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | Green elite tea | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | Green tea | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 27 | Buffalo meat | 2 |
6.7%
|
| 28 | Orange juice | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | Lemon | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | citron | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 31 | Saferavi | 0 |
0%
|
| 32 | Fish | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | Honey | 0 |
0%
|
| 34 | potatoes | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | Grapes | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 36 | jam | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 37 | Juice | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | Nut heart | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 39 | Nut | 0 |
0%
|
| 40 | wheat | 0 |
0%
|
| 41 | wool | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | Grape juice | 0 |
0%
|
| 43 | butter | 0 |
0%
|
| 44 | Laurel | 0 |
0%
|
| 45 | etherbearing | 0 |
0%
|
| 46 | cottage cheese | 0 |
0%
|
| 47 | sour-cream | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 48 | sour-milk | 4 |
13.3%
|
| 49 | pomegranate sapling | 0 |
0%
|
| 50 | iveria sausage | 0 |
0%
|
| 51 | ordinary sausage | 0 |
0%
|
| 52 | smoked sausage | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 53 | boiled sausage | 0 |
0%
|
| 54 | naduRi | 2 |
6.7%
|
| 55 | vine | 0 |
0%
|
| 56 | beer | 0 |
0%
|
| 57 | dried fruit | 0 |
0%
|
| 58 | rose oil | 0 |
0%
|
| 59 | oil | 0 |
0%
|
| 60 | oiscake | 0 |
0%
|
| 61 | bee poison | 0 |
0%
|
| 62 | futkris api | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 63 | sucking pig | 0 |
0%
|
| 64 | meat | 0 |
0%
|
| 65 | meat | 0 |
0%
|
| 66 | chips | 0 |
0%
|
| 67 | weighting boiled sausage | 0 |
0%
|
| 68 | retail boiled sausage | 0 |
0%
|
| 69 | hot sausage | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 70 | sausage | 0 |
0%
|
| 71 | apple | 0 |
0%
|
| 72 | apricot | 0 |
0%
|
| 73 | jams | 0 |
0%
|
| 74 | wilde plum | 0 |
0%
|
| 75 | canned | 0 |
0%
|
| 76 | greens | 0 |
0%
|
| 78 | grape juice | 0 |
0%
|
| 79 | peach | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 80 | butter | 0 |
0%
|
| 81 | chicken-meat | 0 |
0%
|
| 82 | Live hen | 0 |
0%
|
| 83 | Chicken | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 84 | Organic mineral fertilization | 0 |
0%
|
| 85 | onion | 0 |
0%
|
| 86 | Turkey | 0 |
0%
|
| 87 | boiled butter | 0 |
0%
|
| 89 | hasn't sold yet | 0 |
0%
|
| 90 | Bilberry | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 91 | Carrot | 0 |
0%
|
| 92 | Beetroot | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 93 | egg | 0 |
0%
|
| 94 | Nut shell | 0 |
0%
|
| 95 | Mashroom | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | refuse | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 270 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.