| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1684 |
97.1%
|
||
| Agriculture activities | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Education Bureau | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fourty five | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Government offices | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Grinding mill | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hired | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hired in Hotel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a church | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a custom | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a desert | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| In a forest | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a government office | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a tent | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In a Verenda | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| In Construction sites | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In factories | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In other region | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| In own garage | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| In the city main market | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| in trasport service areas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inside a hotel | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inside a residential house | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Inside bus station | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inside Government offices | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| keand akebabiy wede liela akebabiy mewsed(menged) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Market | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mobile (no fixed place) | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Near to Market places | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NONE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Office | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Private employer | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Road | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Security service | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Water Bureau | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Where the office is located | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.