| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15875 |
98.9%
|
||
| AFRICAN HORSE DISEASE | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| ANTHRAX | 4 |
0%
|
|
| BIRD DISEASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BLACKLEG | 7 |
0%
|
|
| Bovine pasturalisis/Gororsa | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| COMMUNICABLE DISEASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DESERT FLY | 2 |
0%
|
|
| EYE DISEASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FOR ALL DISEASE TYPE | 5 |
0%
|
|
| FOR APETITE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FOR CAUGHING | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FOR SHIVERING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FOR SWELLING OR WUND | 3 |
0%
|
|
| GECHITA | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENDI | 6 |
0%
|
|
| GORORSA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IT LOOKS LIKE DESTA | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| kan albaasuu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KURSTO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LESHINK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MANAGE MAIT/ RICHIT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MARARE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| MICH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| NEW DISEASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NEW DISEASE/DON'T KNOW THE DISEASE | 43 |
0.3%
|
|
| PPR | 2 |
0%
|
|
| PREVENTION FROM DISEASE | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| ticks and other external parasites | 2 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.