| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Kilogram | 2580 |
18.3%
|
| 2 | 2. Gram | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | 3. Quintal | 2896 |
20.5%
|
| 6 | 6. Box/Casa | 20 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 7. Jenbe | 40 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | 8. Jog | 111 |
0.8%
|
| 21 | 21. Akumada/Dawla/Lekota Small | 92 |
0.7%
|
| 22 | 22. Akumada/Dawla/Lekota Large | 17 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | 41. Bunch Small | 69 |
0.5%
|
| 42 | 42. Bunch Medium | 174 |
1.2%
|
| 43 | 43. Bunch Large | 78 |
0.6%
|
| 51 | 51. Chinet Small | 41 |
0.3%
|
| 52 | 52. Chinet Medium | 151 |
1.1%
|
| 53 | 53. Chinet Large | 68 |
0.5%
|
| 61 | 61. Esir Small | 187 |
1.3%
|
| 62 | 62. Esir Medium | 372 |
2.6%
|
| 63 | 63. Esir Large | 276 |
2%
|
| 81 | 81. Joniya/Kasha Small | 46 |
0.3%
|
| 82 | 82. Joniya/Kasha Medium | 359 |
2.5%
|
| 83 | 83. Joniya/Kasha Large | 50 |
0.4%
|
| 91 | 91. Kerchat/Kemba Small | 109 |
0.8%
|
| 92 | 92. Kerchat/Kemba Medium | 166 |
1.2%
|
| 93 | 93. Kerchat/Kemba Large | 93 |
0.7%
|
| 111 | 111. Kunna/Mishe/Kefer/Enkib Small | 103 |
0.7%
|
| 112 | 112. Kunna/Mishe/Kefer/Enkib Medium | 293 |
2.1%
|
| 113 | 113. Kunna/Mishe/Kefer/Enkib Large | 156 |
1.1%
|
| 121 | 121. Madaberia/Nuse/Shera/Cheret Small | 672 |
4.8%
|
| 122 | 122. Madaberia/Nuse/Shera/Cheret Medium | 1929 |
13.7%
|
| 123 | 123. Madaberia/Nuse/Shera/Cheret Large | 749 |
5.3%
|
| 131 | 131. Medeb Small | 56 |
0.4%
|
| 132 | 132. Medeb Medium | 88 |
0.6%
|
| 133 | 133. Medeb Large | 121 |
0.9%
|
| 151 | 151. Sahin Small | 98 |
0.7%
|
| 152 | 152. Sahin Medium | 82 |
0.6%
|
| 153 | 153. Sahin Large | 85 |
0.6%
|
| 161 | 161. Shekim Small | 20 |
0.1%
|
| 162 | 162. Shekim Medium | 32 |
0.2%
|
| 163 | 163. Shekim Large | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 181 | 181. Tasa/Tanika/Shember/Selemon Small | 124 |
0.9%
|
| 182 | 182. Tasa/Tanika/Shember/Selemon Medium | 387 |
2.7%
|
| 183 | 183. Tasa/Tanika/Shember/Selemon Large | 178 |
1.3%
|
| 191 | 191. Zorba/Akara Small | 40 |
0.3%
|
| 192 | 192. Zorba/Akara Medium | 111 |
0.8%
|
| 193 | 193. Zorba/Akara Large | 72 |
0.5%
|
| 900 | 900. Other (Specify) | 666 |
4.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 2103 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.