| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14890 |
91.9%
|
||
| 33 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bemasalay yale eske yekatit 30 yemisebeseb | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Consumed/Sold | 365 |
2.3%
|
|
| Consumed/Sold fresh | 44 |
0.3%
|
|
| CUT (BUT NOT YET PILED) | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Festal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| jushijushi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not Applicable | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not harvested/ Still on the field/will be harvested until yekatit 30 | 369 |
2.3%
|
|
| Not harvested/ Still on the field/will be harvested until yekatit 31 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Picked/cut/dug (eg vegitables, root crops, permanet crops or chat) | 465 |
2.9%
|
|
| Piece/ Number | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PILED/UNSHELLED/NOT YET THRESHED | 7 |
0%
|
|
| SHELLED/THRESHED | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sold | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sold while in the field before harvested | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tilk festal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ya sefer shimegela simot baeshtenetuw (100%) yetebela mahonw yitewk yih 3 kuntal(harvest) biderg ya balabetw gimit nw. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| yetewosenew yebelto lelaw begudguad wust yekebro | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.