| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29398 |
99.6%
|
||
| Any Job | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bebahel weg | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Civil servant | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Conflict | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Daily laborer | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Fasting season | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Financial problem | 40 |
0.1%
|
|
| Holiday season | 1 |
0%
|
|
| I am a soldier | 1 |
0%
|
|
| I am in vacation | 2 |
0%
|
|
| I am working | 9 |
0%
|
|
| I can't do that | 1 |
0%
|
|
| I couldn’t see good job | 1 |
0%
|
|
| I was in urban area | 1 |
0%
|
|
| I will search | 1 |
0%
|
|
| katagagna | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lack of access to land | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lack of ID/urban | 1 |
0%
|
|
| lege | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Life is expensive | 1 |
0%
|
|
| My husband don’t want me to work | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Need rest | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Never search | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Never thought | 1 |
0%
|
|
| No capacity | 1 |
0%
|
|
| No one is willing to hire me | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Own business | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Personal connection is becoming mandatory | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Searching daily labor | 1 |
0%
|
|
| selaltemarku thdat besera des yilghal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| She was abroad | 1 |
0%
|
|
| sira falege | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Start driving license | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Teacher | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Unable to get guarantee for loan | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Was constructing my house | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Was processing visa to go abroad | 1 |
0%
|
|
| What I am doing is enough | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Working in agriculture | 2 |
0%
|
|
| yteggewene | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.