| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 1. AGRICULTURE (HUNTING, FORESTRY AND PRODUCTION OF RELATED PRODUCTS AND SERVICES) | 170 |
6.6%
|
| 2 | 2. FISHING, FISH FARMS AND SERVICE ACTIVITIES INCIDENTAL TO FISHING | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3. MINING AND QUARRYING | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | 4. MANUFACTURING (FOR EXAMPLE MANUFACTURING OF FOOD PRODUCTS INCLUDING PROCESSING, CANING AND PRESERVING. WEAVING, BLACKSMITH ETC) | 131 |
5.1%
|
| 5 | 5. ELECTRICITY, GAS, STEAM AND HOT WATER SUPPLY | 36 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | 6. CONSTRUCTION (CONTRACTOR, SITE PREPARATION, LAND CLEARING, BUILDING/ HOME CONSTRUCTION) | 298 |
11.6%
|
| 7 | 7. TRADE (WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE) | 332 |
13%
|
| 8 | 8. HOTELS AND RESTAURANTS/ HOTELS (WITH HOTEL ROOMS); CAMPING SITES AND OTHER PROVISION OF SHORT-STAY ACCOMMODATION | 127 |
5%
|
| 9 | 9. TRANSPORT, STORAGE AND COMMUNICATIONS/LAND TRANSPORT; PEOPLE AND MERCHANDISE | 167 |
6.5%
|
| 10 | 10. FINANCIAL INTERMEDIATION (EXCEPT INSURANCE AND PENSION FUNDING) | 75 |
2.9%
|
| 11 | 11. REAL ESTATE, RENTING AND BUSINESS ACTIVITIES) | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | 12. PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION DEFENCE, POLICE AND OTEHR GOV'T WORK | 420 |
16.4%
|
| 13 | 13. EDUCATION | 319 |
12.5%
|
| 14 | 14. HEALTH AND SOCIAL WORK | 105 |
4.1%
|
| 15 | 15. OTHER SERVICES | 53 |
2.1%
|
| 16 | 16. PRIVATE HOUSEHOLDS WITH EMPLOYED PERSONS | 298 |
11.6%
|
| 17 | 17. EXTRA-TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATIONS AND BODIES INCLUDING INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATIONS AND NGOS | 16 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 26942 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.