| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Clothes/shoes/fabric for MEN (18 years and older) | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 2 | 2. Clothes/shoes/fabric for WOMEN (18 years and older) | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 3 | 3. Clothes/shoes/fabric for BOYS (less than 18 years) | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 4 | 4. Clothes/shoes/fabric for GIRLS (less than 18 years) | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 5 | 5. Kitchen equipment (cooking pots, etc.) | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 6 | 6. Linens (sheets, towels,blankets) | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 7 | 7. Furniture | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 8 | 8. Lamp/torch/solare power | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 9 | 9. Ceremonial expenses | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 10 | 10. Contributions to informal social security institutions (inc. IDDIR, mahiber..) | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 11 | 11. Donations to religious institutions (Incl. churches and mosques..) | 6770 |
9.1%
|
| 12 | 12. Contribution to community Development activities (road, school, health, water etc developments) | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | 13. Contribution to Social and political activities (Red cross, sport, poletical partieis...) | 0 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.