| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 135357 |
100%
|
||
| Business loss | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Car accident | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Caused car accident to other person | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Conflict | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Death of a spouse | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DEATH OF OTHER HH MEMBER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Disappearance of Household member | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Divorce | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Dropped out from PSNP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DROUGHT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Family conflict | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FLOOD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Frost | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Hailstorm | 9 |
0%
|
|
| HEAVY RAINS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ILLNESS OF HOUSEHOLD MEMBER | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Increase cost of living | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lack of job/ Unemployed | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOSS OF NON-FARM JOBS OF HH MEMBER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| My house was demolished | 1 |
0%
|
|
| None | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Prison of household member | 2 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.