| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 135378 |
100%
|
||
| Begging | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Built terracing | 1 |
0%
|
|
| By Working 24 hours | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Conflict of political parties | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DID NOT DO ANYTHING | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Didn't stop (Still the Shock exists) | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Discussed with Insurance Company | 1 |
0%
|
|
| EAT LESS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Engaged in food for work | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Get remittance from Abroad | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Get support from my son | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Get treatment/ Medication | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sold Agriculture product | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TOOK ON MORE EMPLOYMENT/ MORE WORK | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Used Community health Insurance | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.