| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6761 |
99.9%
|
||
| displaced: moved due to development programs | 1 |
0%
|
|
| health clinic | 1 |
0%
|
|
| kebota bota bemzuazuar new minorut yefelgubet bota | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lela beteseb ga indeserategnaw Honda newminoru | 1 |
0%
|
|
| No | 1 |
0%
|
|
| staying in different locations | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Yekebele naw betasab simotu eyanornebat naw | 1 |
0%
|
|
| zenab balebet bota new eyetegodaegnu minorut | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.