| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6754 |
99.8%
|
||
| akebabiw lay yale tena kela shent bet new mitekemew | 1 |
0%
|
|
| baland gudguad huno kelay beshera yetshfene | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bekrkh tatro yetmrg ena teranw besar yetshfn | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Communal latrine | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Communal latrine build by OXFAM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dag out covred with canvas | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Doesn't have waste/swere disposal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| metsedaja yelem gorebet lay new mtekemew. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| My child's home toilet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Neighbor's toilet | 2 |
0%
|
|
| not able to walk to a toilet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not functional | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Other family's toilet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| plastic sack/bag | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.