| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29281 |
99.2%
|
||
| Changed residence location | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Didn't get the opportunity | 11 |
0%
|
|
| Failed/ Didn't do well | 61 |
0.2%
|
|
| Government/Federal policy issue | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Language Problem | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Missed registration | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moved to another location | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Moved/ to move to another location | 3 |
0%
|
|
| No Reason | 5 |
0%
|
|
| No Response | 1 |
0%
|
|
| No suitable condition | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Not enough scores/grades | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Problem with the teacher | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Religious school | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Stopped at grade 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Stopped because I want to redo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Too young | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Was out of the country | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Work | 109 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.