| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Free Maize (Specify) | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 102 | Free Food (other than Maize) (Specify) | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 104 | Inputs-For-Work Programme | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 105 | School Feeding Programme | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 106 | Free Distribution of Likuni Phala | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 107 | Suplementary Feeding for Malnourished Children | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 108 | Scholarship/Bursaries for Secondary Education | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 111 | Direct Cash Transfers from Gov. | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 112 | Direct Cash Transfers from others | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 113 | Other, Specify | 11441 |
7.7%
|
| 1031 | MASAF - Public Works Programme | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 1032 | Food/Cash-for-Work Programme | 11434 |
7.7%
|
| 1091 | Scholarship for Tertiary Education | 11434 |
7.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.