| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11623 |
98.7%
|
||
| AFRO DEALER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AGRIC COOPERATIVE | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| ALLIANCE ONE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ASSOCIATION | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BANK (COMMERCIAL) | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUSINESS PERSON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHIPANI CHAKUMALIRO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHURCH | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CHURCH ELDER | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CHURCH MEMBER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMMERCIAL SHOP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMPANY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMSIP | 2 |
0%
|
|
| COUNCILLOR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DYERATU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FICA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FOOTBALL CLUB | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FRIEND | 65 |
0.6%
|
|
| JTI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KIM GROUP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KITCHEN TOP UP GROUP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LANDLORD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LENDING INSTITUTION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOAN INSTITUTION | 2 |
0%
|
|
| MACOLOLONI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MACRON | 3 |
0%
|
|
| MALAWI GOVERNMENT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MICHEAL LOAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MICROFINANCE INSTITUTIONS | 3 |
0%
|
|
| MONEY LENDER | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| NASFARM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PRIVATE INDIVIDUAL | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| RELATIVES GROUP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RELIGIOUS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| VISION FUND | 2 |
0%
|
|
| VISSION FUND | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WOMEN GROUP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WORK PLACE | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.