| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11427 |
99.7%
|
||
| AIRTEL MONEY AGENT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BICYCLE TAXI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| business | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Business | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BUSINESS MAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Business man of selling shoes | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BUSINESS WOMAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bussiness | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bussiness | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BUSSINESS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Carpenter | 1 |
0%
|
|
| casual labour | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CATHOLIC CHURCH (KATEKISITI) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Chief Mechanic | 1 |
0%
|
|
| do not know the particular which he was involved in Tanzania | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DOING BUSINESS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| domestic work | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DRIVER | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Driver of too tune | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Farming | 1 |
0%
|
|
| guard | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mechanical Engineer | 1 |
0%
|
|
| nothing because of old age | 1 |
0%
|
|
| plant Operator | 1 |
0%
|
|
| security guard | 2 |
0%
|
|
| SELLING LIQUOR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SHOP OWNER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| stealing | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Village Headman | 1 |
0%
|
|
| was doing business | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Welding | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YOUNG NOT ABLE TO WORK | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.