| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14691 |
99.9%
|
||
| BORROWED HER SON FOR ONLY ONE SEASON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DID NOT CULTIVATE THEY HAVE GIVEN THE GARDEN IN 2018 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DWELLING | 6 |
0%
|
|
| NOT CULTIVATED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RENTED OUT FOR FREE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WAS NOT OBTAINED | 2 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.