| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17606 |
99.5%
|
||
| 23:21 AND UREA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 23:21 AND UREA(MIX) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AMMONIUM SULPHATE | 5 |
0%
|
|
| BOSSAL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHEMICAL FERTILIZERS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHITOWE MIX WITH UREA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DILUTED SPRAY INORGANIC FERTILISER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FUNANI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FUNANI ( MIXTURE OF SMALL PORTION OF CHITOWE AND MANURE) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MBEYA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MIX OF 23 21 AND UREA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MIX OF CHITOWE, UREA, FUNANI, AND 20:20 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MIXTURE OF CHITOWE AND UREA | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| MIXTURE OF UREA AND CAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NPK | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| SUGAR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SUGAR FERTILIZER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SULPHATE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SUPER D | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| SUPER D COMPOUND | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UREA AND CHITOWE | 4 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.