| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10424 |
98.5%
|
||
| ##N/A## | 110 |
1%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| BDAN SEED COUPON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bean coupon | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BEANS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| chitowe | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHITOWE COUPON | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FLEX SEED COUPON 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| flexed seed | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Flexi seed | 1 |
0%
|
|
| flexi seed coupon | 3 |
0%
|
|
| FLEXI SEED COUPON | 5 |
0%
|
|
| FLEXI SEED COUPON 1 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Flexi Seed Coupon1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Flexible seed coupon | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GROUNDNUT SEED COUPON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Groundnuts | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Maize | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Maize coupon | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MAIZE COUPON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Maize coupon 1 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Maize seed coupon | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MAIZE SEED COUPON | 5 |
0%
|
|
| MAIZE SEED COUPON 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Urea coupon 1 | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.