| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26074 |
99.8%
|
||
| AT HOME | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BICYCLE | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| BORROW FREE OF CHARGE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BUYERS BUY FROM THE HOUSEHOLD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HE SALL TOBACCO AT HIS HOME | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HIRED LABOUR ON FOOT | 2 |
0%
|
|
| MOTER CYCLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MOTORCYCLE | 6 |
0%
|
|
| MOTORCYCLE TAXI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NO MODE OF TRANSPORT | 3 |
0%
|
|
| NO MODE OF TRANSPORTATION | 4 |
0%
|
|
| NO TRANSPORT | 2 |
0%
|
|
| NO TRANSPORTATION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NO TRANSPORTATION SICE THE SELLING WAS DONE AT HOME | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NONE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OFFERED FOR FREE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SOLD AT HOME | 2 |
0%
|
|
| THE BUYER COME TO THE RESPONDENT HOUSE TO BUY BEANS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THE RESPONDENT WAS SELLING MAIZE ON HER PLOT | 2 |
0%
|
|
| THEY CAME ON THEIR OWN TO BUY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| USED A WHEELBARROW | 2 |
0%
|
|
| VEHICLE | 12 |
0%
|
|
| WHILBER | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.