| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26033 |
99.6%
|
||
| 1 MEDIUM PLASTIC CUP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5 LITRE BASIN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 70 KG BAG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 KG BAGS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70KG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 KG BAGS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 KG BAG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 90KG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90KG BAG | 5 |
0%
|
|
| ABAG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BASIN | 5 |
0%
|
|
| BASIN (SMALL) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BASIN LARGE | 13 |
0%
|
|
| BASIN SMALL | 8 |
0%
|
|
| BASKET | 12 |
0%
|
|
| BASKET- DENGU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BASKET (DENGU) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BASKET(DENGU) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BUNDLES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHIGOBA | 8 |
0%
|
|
| CUP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DENGU | 5 |
0%
|
|
| GRAM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HEAP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HEAP (LARGE) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LARGE PAIL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LARGE PAILS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MBALE YA NDIWO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MBALE YA NSIMA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PAIL LARGE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PHAZI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| PHAZI PLATE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PIECES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PLASTIC DISH | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PLATE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PLATES | 3 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL BADIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL BAG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL BASIN | 8 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL BASINS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL BASKET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TINA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| TINS | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.