| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26051 |
99.7%
|
||
| 1LITRE PLASTIC BOTTLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2LITRES PLASTIC BOTTLES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5 LITTLE BUCKET CHIGOBA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 KG BAG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 500ML CUP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50KG BAG AND A HALF BAG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5LITRE BUCKET | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 5LITRE BUCKET (CHIGOBA) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60KG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 KG BAG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 70 KG BAGS | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 70KG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 80 KG BAGS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 KG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 KG BAG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 90 KG BAGS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90KG | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 90KG BAG | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 90KG BAG AND HALF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90KGS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AND HALF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BASIN FLAT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BASIN LARGE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BASIN SMALL | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BUCKET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHIGOBA | 3 |
0%
|
|
| CHIGOBA 5LITRE BASIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GRAM | 9 |
0%
|
|
| GRAMS | 2 |
0%
|
|
| HALF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| HALF 50KG BAG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HANDS | 3 |
0%
|
|
| HEAP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LARGE PAIL HALF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NDOWA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| NKHOKWE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NSEULA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PAIL MEDIUM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL BAG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL BASIN | 3 |
0%
|
|
| TINA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| TINA HEAPED | 5 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.