| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3114 |
99.5%
|
||
| borrowed bicycle | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BORROWED BICYCLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Borrowed. Bicycle | 1 |
0%
|
|
| friend's truck for free | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MOTOCYCLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| no mode of transportation | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| no mode of transportation because the selling was done at home | 1 |
0%
|
|
| no mode of transportation for the respondent , the selling was done on the garden | 1 |
0%
|
|
| no mode of transportation since the selling was done on the field | 1 |
0%
|
|
| own motor cycle | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ox-cart | 1 |
0%
|
|
| OXCART | 1 |
0%
|
|
| They were coming home | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.