| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3073 |
98.2%
|
||
| 40 litre basin | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 LITRE BUCKET | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5L Bucket | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5L chigoba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 KG BAG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| basin | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| BASIN (SMALL) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Basin Large | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BASIN SMAII | 1 |
0%
|
|
| basin small | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Basin small | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Baskets | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| bucket | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bucket | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| busket | 1 |
0%
|
|
| cup | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| dengu | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dengu | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| DENGU | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| dish | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| dish of pail | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Heap | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HEAP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| large basin | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| large basket | 1 |
0%
|
|
| large baskets | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 | ||
| NO LOSS | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| PHAZI PLATE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pieces | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PIECES OF FRESH MAIZE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| small basin | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL BASIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| vitete | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ZERO LOSS | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.