| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7838 |
99.3%
|
||
| ATTACKED BY TEMANKHUNI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BANANA BROWN STREAK DISEASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BANANA BUNCHY TOP | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BANANA DISEASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BANANA DRIES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BANANA UNKNOWN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHISAKA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHIWAWU | 2 |
0%
|
|
| DOES NOT THE SPECIFIC DISEASES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DON'T KNOW | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| DON'T KNOW ( WHITE SPOTS ) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DON'T KNOW THE DISEASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DONT KNOW | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| KAWODZERA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KODIKODI | 2 |
0%
|
|
| L DONT KNOW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LIWAWU | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LUMPS IN THE FRUIT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MANGO DISEASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MBOZI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MPHUTSI FOUND INSIDE OF THE FRUITS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 | ||
| NKHANGAUDE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NSABWE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ROT DISEASE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ROTTEN ONE SIDE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ROTTENING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ROTTING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ROTTING OF FRESH- DISEASE UNKNOWN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TREE JUST DRIED UP | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.