| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7172 |
99.4%
|
||
| Fresh in the field | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FRESH IN THE GARDEN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Freshly green in the field | 1 |
0%
|
|
| in field | 1 |
0%
|
|
| left in the field | 2 |
0%
|
|
| on the roof | 1 |
0%
|
|
| plastic pail | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMALL.BASIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Still fresh in the garden | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Still garden | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Still in field | 1 |
0%
|
|
| still in garden | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Still in garden | 2 |
0%
|
|
| still in the field | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Still in the field | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| STILL IN THE FIELD | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| still in the garden | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Still in the garden | 1 |
0%
|
|
| still on field | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.