| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7191 |
99.7%
|
||
| 50 bags of. maize | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Building houses | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Didn't harvest | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Didn't harvest trees not mature | 1 |
0%
|
|
| didn't start yet to harvest still young | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DOMESTIC CONSUMPTION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| firewood | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Firewood | 1 |
0%
|
|
| food for livestock | 1 |
0%
|
|
| For cooking | 1 |
0%
|
|
| for firewood | 1 |
0%
|
|
| for household usage | 1 |
0%
|
|
| hasn't started harvesting yet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| household consumption | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Never harvested ever since | 1 |
0%
|
|
| nothing | 1 |
0%
|
|
| still young ones | 1 |
0%
|
|
| still young trees | 1 |
0%
|
|
| they can't keep | 1 |
0%
|
|
| to get rippen | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| used to burn up bricks | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.