| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 82847 |
99.8%
|
||
| 2 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BLACK | 2 |
0%
|
|
| BLACK AND WHITE PIG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BLACK BERGO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BLACK PIG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BRAMANI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BULL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DOES NOT KNOW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DON'T KNOW | 7 |
0%
|
|
| HOLSTEIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HOSTERN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HYBRID | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL | 96 |
0.1%
|
|
| LOCAL PIG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL CATTLE | 5 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL COW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL GOAT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL MALAWIAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL MALAWIAN GOAT | 2 |
0%
|
|
| LOCAL PIG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MALAWIAN | 2 |
0%
|
|
| MALAWIAN GOAT | 5 |
0%
|
|
| MALAWIAN LOCAL COW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MALAWIAN LOCAL GOAT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MALAWIAN LOCAL GOATS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MALAWIAN PIG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MALWIAN COW | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PIG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SHIMPAR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| THAMOLATEGWA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WHITE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ZEBU | 2 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.