| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 327 |
87.2%
|
||
| BAKAYAWO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| BATALA | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| BEREBETE | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| BONYA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DID NOT BUY OR SALE ANY FISH DURING LOW SEASON TO AVOID LOSSES SINCE FISH WAS NOT EASILY AVAILABLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DID NOT DO ANY FISHING ACTIVITY | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| JAMISON | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KADONDOLO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KAMPANGO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KASAWALA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| KAZUNI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| M'BABA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAKELELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAKILELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAKILERE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MASKUHUNJU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MASUKUBUNJU | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MBABA | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| MINGWI | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MPASA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NJOLE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NKHOLOKOLO | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO FISH TRADING | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO FISH TRADING ACTIVITIES DONE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO FISH TRADING DONE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO FISH TRADING DURING THIS PERIOD | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO FISH TRADING WAS DONE IN LOW SEASON | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO FISHING | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO FISHING TRADING ACTIVITIES DURING LOW SEASON WAS DONE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO FISHINH DONE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NO LOW SEASON FISHING | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| NONE | 9 |
2.4%
|
|
| ORECHROMIS SPECIES FRIM MOZAMBIQUE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| PHABA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| SAPUWA | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| USIPA | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.