| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Village Development Committee | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 302 | Agricultural Coop | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 303 | Farmers' Group | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 304 | Savings & Credit Coop | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 305 | Business Assoc | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 306 | Women's Group | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 307 | Youth Group | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 308 | Political Group | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 309 | Religious Group | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 310 | Cultural Group | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 311 | Health Committee | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 312 | School Committee | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 313 | Parent-Teacher Assoc | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 314 | Sports Group | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 315 | NGO | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 316 | Community Police/Watch Group | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 317 | Disabled Assoc | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 318 | Other (Specify) | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 319 | Children's Groups | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 3171 | Community Child Protenction Committee (C-CPC) | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 3172 | Community Victim Support Unit (C-VSU) | 710 |
4.5%
|
| 3302 | Tobacco Club | 710 |
4.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.