| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 50463 |
100%
|
||
| ASKING IN OTHER PEOPLE'S HOMES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DID NOTHING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HE'S YOUNG HE GOES TO SCHOOL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HE WANT TO START BUSINESS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LOOKING FOR GANYU LABOUR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NOTHING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SELLING TOMATO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SHE DID NOTHING | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SICK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| STARTED A FISH TRADING BUSINESS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TOO YOUNG TO WORK, HE IS IN SCHOOL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WENT DOOR TO DOOR LOOK FOR ONE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YOU TO WORK IN THE FARM | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.