| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 50403 |
99.9%
|
||
| A PERSON BUSINESS WHO EMPLOYED HIM | 1 |
0%
|
|
| A VILLAGE PERSON WITHIM THE VILLAGE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AN INDIVIDUAL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CENTRAL GOVERMENT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CENTRAL GOVERNMENT | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CHARITABLE GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHURCH PROMISES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COMMUNITY LEADERSHIP | 3 |
0%
|
|
| COOPERATIVE | 2 |
0%
|
|
| EMPLOYED BY A PERSON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION OF MALAWI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GOVERNMENT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GROUP OF COMPANIES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NG0 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| PERSON HOUSE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PERSON JOB | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PERSONAL BUSINESS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PRIVATE COOPERATIVE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PRIVATE INDIVIDUAL | 12 |
0%
|
|
| PRIVATE ORGANIZATION | 27 |
0.1%
|
|
| PUBLIC COMPANY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RIDIP ORGANISATION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SCHOOL (UNSPECIFIED) | 2 |
0%
|
|
| SELF EMPLOYED | 2 |
0%
|
|
| SHE WORKS AT A HOUSE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| STATUTORY CORPORATION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| STUDENT HOSTEL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SWEDISH ORGANIZATION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WORLD VISION | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.