| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 50437 |
99.9%
|
||
| ACCOUNTANT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| builder | 1 |
0%
|
|
| builders | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BUILDING FOREMAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| building houses | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CAREPOLY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CLERK AT CAMFED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Domestic worker | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DOMESTIC WORKER | 2 |
0%
|
|
| driver | 1 |
0%
|
|
| driver at Mr shavan house | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DRIVER AT A PRIVATE HOME | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FOREMAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| garden boy at Mr Muhammad house | 1 |
0%
|
|
| guard | 1 |
0%
|
|
| housekeeping | 1 |
0%
|
|
| labour | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lecturing | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MANAGES BUSINESS OF SOMEONE WHO IS IN SOUTH AFRICA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MANDASI SELLER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Music Producer | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NIGHT GUARD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| none | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nurse | 1 |
0%
|
|
| part time teacher | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Part Time Teacher | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PHARMACY ASSISTANT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SELLER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Selling mandas | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sells Medicine in the pharmacy | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Shop attendant | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sweet potatoes seller | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tailor | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TAXI DRIVER | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TEACHER AT LIVING WATERS PRIVATE SCHOOL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| technical support manager | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TENANT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| VOTER USHER'S | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.